Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 1 - 0 | Čelik | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 1 | Buducnost | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 3 - 2 | OFK Titograd | View events | |
Aggr. | Buducnost | 4 - 3 | OFK Titograd | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 0 - 0 | Čelik | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 2 - 0 | Grbalj | View events | |
Aggr. | Čelik | 2 - 0 | Grbalj |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | View events | |
Aggr. | OFK Titograd | 2 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 0 | Mornar | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 1 - 1 | Grbalj | View events | |
Aggr. | Mornar | 1 - 2 | Grbalj | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 2 - 0 | Lovćen | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 1 | Čelik | View events | |
Aggr. | Lovćen | 1 - 3 | Čelik | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 2 - 0 | Zeta | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 0 - 2 | Buducnost | View events | |
Aggr. | Zeta | 0 - 4 | Buducnost |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Pljevlja | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 10 - 1 | Pljevlja | ||
Aggr. | Pljevlja | 2 - 12 | OFK Titograd | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 4 - 0 | Mogren | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mogren | 0 - 0 | Petrovac | ||
Aggr. | Petrovac | 4 - 0 | Mogren | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Buducnost | 2 - 1 | Jedinstvo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 1 | Buducnost | ||
Aggr. | Buducnost | 3 - 1 | Jedinstvo | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 1 - 0 | Sutjeska | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sutjeska | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||
Aggr. | Zeta | 1 - 0 | Sutjeska | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 0 | Gorštak | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Gorštak | 0 - 3 | Grbalj | ||
Aggr. | Grbalj | 5 - 0 | Gorštak | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 4 - 0 | Berane | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Berane | 1 - 2 | Mornar | ||
Aggr. | Mornar | 6 - 1 | Berane | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 1 - 1 | Lovćen | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 5 - 0 | Igalo | ||
Aggr. | Igalo | 1 - 6 | Lovćen | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 1 | Čelik | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Čelik | 1 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Aggr. | Rudar | 1 - 2 | Čelik |