Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 2 - 1 | Young Boys | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 2 - 0 | Basel | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 2 - 1 | Grasshoppers | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Zürich | 4 - 3 | Thun | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Basel | 2 - 1 | Luzern | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Young Boys | 2 - 1 | St.Gallen | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Lugano | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 1 - 4 | Zürich | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 3 | Thun | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 0 - 3 | Young Boys | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rapperswil-Jona | 1 - 2 | Basel | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lausanne-Sport | 0 - 1 | Grasshoppers | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Schötz | 2 - 3 | Lugano | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 2 - 3 | Luzern | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Delémont | 1 - 2 | St.Gallen | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Hergiswil | 1 - 3 | Schötz | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
YF Juventus | 1 - 3 | Lausanne-Sport | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy | 2 - 1 | Sion | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Bassersdorf | 0 - 3 | Zürich | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Münsingen | 1 - 0 | Schaffhausen | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Servette | 0 - 1 | Luzern | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Kosova | 1 - 3 | Rapperswil-Jona | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Locarno | 1 - 4 | Stade Nyonnais | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Linth | 1 - 1 | St.Gallen | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Delémont | 4 - 2 | Winterthur | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Köniz | 0 - 1 | Lugano | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Old Boys | 0 - 4 | Young Boys | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Wil | 0 - 3 | Thun | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Biel-Bienne | 0 - 5 | Grasshoppers | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Echallens | 3 - 2 | Xamax | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Chiasso | 0 - 1 | Basel | View events |