Club Friendlies Women

World

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Soyaux
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Olympique Lyonnais 3 - 0 Dijon
Saturday 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 PSG
Friday 22/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 3 - 0 MSV Duisburg
Saturday 23/01/2021
FT
SC Sand 3 - 0 Basel
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
Sunday 24/01/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Werder Bremen
Tuesday 26/01/2021
FT
Freiburg 3 - 0 Basel
Friday 29/01/2021
00:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
Friday 29/01/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
Friday 29/01/2021
FT
SGS Essen 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Saturday 30/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
Saturday 30/01/2021
18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Katowice
Sunday 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - MSV Duisburg
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Freiburg
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
Köln 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Sunday 31/01/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
Tuesday 02/02/2021
13:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
Tuesday 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
Friday 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Rosengård
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Saturday 06/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
Saturday 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
Saturday 06/02/2021
FT
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Austria Wien / Landhaus
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
Sunday 07/02/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
Sunday 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
Wednesday 10/02/2021
00:00
Grei - Kolbotn
Thursday 11/02/2021
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
Friday 12/02/2021
18:00
Stabæk - Lyn
Friday 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Kalmar
Saturday 13/02/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
Saturday 13/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
Saturday 13/02/2021
14:00
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
Saturday 13/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad
Saturday 13/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
Saturday 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim - Horn
Saturday 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad
Sunday 14/02/2021
FT
St. Pölten 3 - 3 Pomurje
Thursday 18/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
Thursday 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Kolbotn
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 KIF Örebro
Saturday 20/02/2021
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 AIK
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Saturday 20/02/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
Saturday 20/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Borgeby
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 2 - 1 Neulengbach
Sunday 21/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn
Wednesday 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Kolbotn
Saturday 27/02/2021
00:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
Saturday 27/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Morön
Sunday 28/02/2021
19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik
Wednesday 03/03/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Djurgården
Friday 05/03/2021
14:30
Sundsvall - Piteå
Saturday 06/03/2021
00:00
Klepp - Amazon Grimstad
Saturday 06/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
Saturday 06/03/2021
13:00
Uppsala - Djurgården
Saturday 06/03/2021
14:00
Linköping - Eskilstuna United
Saturday 06/03/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
Saturday 06/03/2021
16:00
Häcken - Vittsjö
Sunday 07/03/2021
12:30
Piteå - Hammarby
Sunday 07/03/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - AIK
Saturday 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
Saturday 13/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
Saturday 13/03/2021
14:00
Klepp - Åsane
Saturday 13/03/2021
16:00
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
Saturday 13/03/2021
16:00
AIK - Piteå
Saturday 27/03/2021
13:00
AIK - Bollstanäs
Wednesday 31/03/2021
10:00
AIK - Kalmar
Saturday 10/04/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - Mallbacken
Saturday 10/04/2021
13:00
AIK - Brommapojkarna
Saturday 10/04/2021
14:00
Växjö - Vittsjö
Saturday 10/04/2021
14:00
Hammarby - Uppsala
Sunday 11/04/2021
14:00
Eskilstuna United - Norrköping

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 27 +21 51
3 27 +15 50
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware