Date | Competition | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIL | Shkendija | Sileks | |||
FIL | Shkendija | 3 - 1 | Sileks | View events | |
FIL | Sileks | 2 - 1 | Shkendija | View events | |
FIL | Shkendija | 0 - 0 | Sileks | ||
FIL | Sileks | 1 - 1 | Shkendija | View events | |
FIL | Shkendija | 1 - 1 | Sileks | View events | |
FIL | Shkendija | 2 - 1 | Sileks | View events | |
FIL | Sileks | 1 - 2 | Shkendija | View events |
Date | Competition | Outcome | Home team | Score/Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FIL | KF Gostivari | H | |||
|
FIL | Tikvesh | A | |||
FT
|
FIL | Akademija Pandev | H | 2 - 1 | ||
FT
|
FIL | Makedonija GjP | H | 1 - 0 | ||
FT
|
FIL | Tikvesh | A | 1 - 0 | ||
FT
|
FIL | Struga | H | 0 - 0 | ||
FT
|
FIL | Voska Sport | A | 0 - 0 | ||
FT
|
FIL | Akademija Pandev | H | 0 - 1 |
Date | Competition | Outcome | Home team | Score/Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FIL | Makedonija GjP | A | |||
|
FIL | Bregalnica Štip | H | |||
FT
|
FIL | Vardar Skopje | A | 1 - 1 | ||
FT
|
FIL | Voska Sport | H | 0 - 0 | ||
FT
|
FIL | Akademija Pandev | A | 0 - 0 | ||
FT
|
FIL | Vardar Skopje | H | 3 - 0 | ||
FT
|
FIL | KF Gostivari | H | 2 - 2 | ||
FT
|
FIL | Makedonija GjP | A | 0 - 1 |
Sileks | G | PG |
---|---|---|
A. Kalanoski | 8 | 2 |
M. Gjorgjievski | 7 | 1 |
M. Ristovski | 3 | 1 |
D. Angjeleski | 2 | 0 |
S. Milosavljević | 2 | 0 |
Shkendija | FG |
---|---|
A. Aganspahić | 5 |
A. Shala | 4 |
E. Çinari | 3 |
E. Totre | 2 |
E. Krasniqi | 2 |
Sileks | YC | RC | P |
---|---|---|---|
V. Serafimovski | 9 | 1 | 9 |
I. Šubert | 7 | 0 | 7 |
D. Angjeleski | 6 | 0 | 6 |
S. Lazarevikj | 5 | 0 | 5 |
A. Ljamalari | 1 | 1 | 4 |
We have allocated points to each yellow (1 point) and red card (3 points) for ranking purposes. Please note that this does not represent any official rankings.
General statistics | Sileks | Shkendija | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | Home | Away | Total | Home | Away | |
Rank | 4 | 3 | ||||
Matches played | 24 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 12 | 12 |
Wins | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
Draws | 8 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
Losses | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Goals for | 28 | 20 | 8 | 32 | 17 | 15 |
Goals against | 26 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 12 |
Points | 35 | 28 | 7 | 45 | 26 | 19 |
Clean sheets | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
Avg. goals scored p/m | 1.17 | 1.54 | 0.73 | 1.33 | 1.42 | 1.25 |
Avg. goals conceded p/m | 1.08 | 0.85 | 1.36 | 0.71 | 0.42 | 1.00 |
Avg. time 1st goal scored | 42m | 40m | 45m | 53m | 47m | 59m |
Avg. time 1st goal conced. | 42m | 42m | 43m | 45m | 56m | 40m |
Failed to score | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
Biggest victory | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 |
Biggest defeat | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | - | 0 - 1 |
Venues | Sileks | Shkendija |
---|---|---|
Name | Gradski stadion Kratovo | Ecolog Arena |
Capacity | 3000 | 15000 |
Avg |
Squad | Sileks | Shkendija |
---|---|---|
Average age squad | 23.7 | 24.4 |
Youngest | 17 (D. Mateski) | 18 (A. Meljichi) |
Oldest | 35 (M. Nikolič) | 31 (B. Dita) |
Players under 21 | 10 | 9 |
Foreign players | 6 | 8 |
Non-EU players | 29 | 26 |