Primera Nacional

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Estudiantes Río Cuarto - Deportivo Maipú
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Gimnasia Mendoza - Agropecuario
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Belgrano - Tigre
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
San Martín Tucumán - Alvarado
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Almirante Brown - Estudiantes Caseros
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Nueva Chicago - Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Chacarita Juniors - Atlanta
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
All Boys - Deportivo Morón
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Club Atlético Güemes - Ferro Carril Oeste
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Almagro - Tristán Suárez
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Deportivo Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Defensores de Belgrano - Instituto
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
San Telmo - Barracas Central
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Villa Dálmine - Independiente Rivadavia
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
San Martín San Juan - Atlético Rafaela
Saturday 13/03/2021
00:00
Brown de Adrogué - Guillermo Brown

Group A

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off

Group B

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
17 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Champion Play-off
Promotion Play-off

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 27 +39 65
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware