FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 02/08/2024
20:45
Heaton Stannington - Easington Colliery
Friday 02/08/2024
20:45
Great Yarmouth Town - Kirkley & Pakefield
Friday 02/08/2024
20:45
Spelthorne Sports - Burgess Hill Town
Friday 02/08/2024
21:00
AFC Liverpool - Abbey Hey
Friday 02/08/2024
21:00
Albion Sports - Trafford
Saturday 03/08/2024
13:30
Binfield - Wokingham & Emmbrook
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Crook Town AFC - Marske United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Consett - Redcar Athletic
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
West Auckland Town - Bishop Auckland
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Newcastle Benfield - Knaresborough Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Garforth Town - Northallerton Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Kendal Town - Guisborough Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Whickham - Carlisle City
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Boro Rangers - West Allotment Celtic
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Shildon AFC - Ashington AFC
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Birtley Town - Bridlington Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Tow Law Town - Blyth Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
North Shields - Newcastle Blue Star
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Tadcaster Albion - Seaham Red Star
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Penrith AFC - Pickering Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Colne - Mossley
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Longridge Town - Cheadle Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Sheffield - Nantwich Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Ossett United - Widnes
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Vauxhall Motors - Eccleshill United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Wythenshawe Town - Chadderton
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Whitchurch Alport - Irlam
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Thackley - Frickley Athletic
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels - Prestwich Heys
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
West Didsbury & Chorlton - Burscough
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Penistone Church - Charnock Richard
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Ramsbottom United - Stalybridge Celtic
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Barnoldswick Town - Brighouse Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Liversedge - Silsden
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Campion - Parkgate
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Padiham - Golcar United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Wythenshawe - Pilkington
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Northwich Victoria - Squires Gate
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Handsworth - South Liverpool
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Congleton Town - Bury
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Stockport Town - 1874 Northwich
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Litherland Remyca - Glossop North End
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Emley AFC - St Helens
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Brocton - Tividale
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Wolverhampton Casuals - Rugby Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Lutterworth Town - Studley
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Coventry Sphinx - Ashby Ivanhoe
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
OJM Black Country - Chasetown
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Rugby Borough - Darlaston Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Kidsgrove Athletic - Pershore Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
AFC Wulfrunians - Atherstone Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Sporting Khalsa - Coventry United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Sutton Coldfield Town - Romulus
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Hinckley AFC - Highgate United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Westfields - Daventry Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Worcester Raiders - Stourport Swifts
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Racing Club Warwick - Hednesford Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Stone Old Alleynians - Bedworth United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Hanley Town - Boldmere St. Michaels
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Worcester City - Walsall Wood
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Uttoxeter Town - Heanor Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Shifnal Town - Belper United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Malvern Town - Hereford Pegasus
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Sporting Club Inkberrow - Dudley Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Evesham United - Newcastle Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Coleshill Town - Eastwood Community
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Gresley Rovers - Lichfield City
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Corby Town - AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Grimsby Borough - Oadby Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Leicester Nirvana - Northampton ON Chenecks
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Rossington Main - AFC Mansfield
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Shirebrook Town - Deeping Rangers
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Bourne Town - Aylestone Park
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Yaxley - Godmanchester Rovers
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Lincoln United - Goole
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Melton Town - Harrowby United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Shepshed Dynamo - Winterton Rangers
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Sherwood Colliery - Grantham Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Kimberley Miners Welfare - Cleethorpes Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Skegness Town - Newark and Sherwood FC
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Wellingborough Town - Sleaford Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Bugbrooke St Michaels - Loughborough University
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Sileby Rangers - Boston Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Hucknall Town - Bottesford Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Dereham Town - Wisbech Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Ely City - Mulbarton Wanderers
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Sheringham - Woodbridge Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Harleston Town - Heacham
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Wroxham - Walsham Le Willows
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Thetford Town - Ipswich Wanderers
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Stowmarket Town - Histon
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Cornard United - Fakenham Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Newmarket Town - March Town United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Gorleston - Hadleigh United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Long Melford - Downham Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Soham Town Rangers - Mildenhall Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Great Wakering Rovers - Redbridge
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Newport Pagnell Town - Ilford
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Stansted - Biggleswade
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Leverstock Green - Baldock Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Eynesbury Rovers - Romford
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Tring Athletic - Barking
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Biggleswade United - Frenford
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Milton Keynes Irish - Welwyn Garden City
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Witham Town - Hertford Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
London Lions - Arlesey Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Colney Heath - Takeley
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Cockfosters - Kings Langley
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Sawbridgeworth Town - FC Romania
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Real Bedford - St Neots Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
West Essex - Enfield
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Little Oakley - Dunstable Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Basildon United - Hadley
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Shefford Town & Campton - Brantham Athletic
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Clacton - Leighton Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Potton United - White Ensign
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Barton Rovers - Saffron Walden Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Heybridge Swifts - Wormley Rovers
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Benfleet - Woodford Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Grays Athletic - Hullbridge Sports
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Edgware & Kingsbury - Crawley Green
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Stanway Rovers - Maldon & Tiptree
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Tilbury - Buckhurst Hill
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Harpenden Town - Halstead Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Portishead Town - Easington Sports
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Tuffley Rovers - Kidlington
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Malmesbury Victoria - Slimbridge
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Reading City - Ardley United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Lydney Town - Thornbury Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Burnham - Corsham Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Brislington - Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Flackwell Heath - Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Longlevens - Winslow United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Cinderford Town - Nailsea & Tickenham
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Virginia Water - Brimscombe & Thrupp
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Ascot United - Milton United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Thame United - Aylesbury United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Oldland Abbotonians - Amersham Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Highworth Town - Bishop's Cleeve
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Roman Glass St George - North Leigh
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Fairford Town - Cirencester Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Hartpury University - Risborough Rangers
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Yate Town - Holyport
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Royal Wootton Bassett - Mangotsfield United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
British Airways - Loxwood
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Horsham YMCA - Newhaven
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Larkfield & New Hythe - Kennington
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Rayners Lane - Broadfields United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Cobham - Uxbridge
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Chipstead - Athletic Newham
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe - Shoreham
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Hanworth Villa - Knaphill
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Deal Town - Roffey
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Epsom & Ewell - Phoenix Sports
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Saltdean United - Varndeanians
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
North Greenford United - Corinthian-Casuals
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Steyning Town - Hilltop
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Merstham - Wick
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Wembley - Bedfont Sports
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Abbey Rangers - Hythe Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Punjab United - Snodland Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Hassocks - Haywards Heath Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Broadbridge Heath - Horley Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Badshot Lea - Stansfeld
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Sevenoaks Town - Whitstable Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Fisher - Redhill
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Tunbridge Wells - Farnham Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Balham - Midhurst & Easebourne
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Holmesdale - Crawley Down Gatwick
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Lordswood - Erith & Belvedere
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Eastbourne Town - Little Common
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Ashford United - Egham Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Bexhill United - Faversham Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Northwood - Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Camberley Town - Lydd Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Sheerwater - Rusthall
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Beckenham Town - Harefield United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Lingfield - Hollands & Blair
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
South Park - Sutton Common Rovers
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Corinthian - AFC Whyteleafe
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Sutton Athletic - Sandhurst Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Erith Town - Pagham
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Glebe - East Grinstead Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Metropolitan Police - VCD Athletic
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Eastbourne United - Sporting Bengal United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Crowborough Athletic - Bearsted
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Tadley Calleva - Millbrook FC
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Fareham Town - Sherborne Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
AFC Portchester - United Services
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Melksham Town - Welton Rovers
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Thatcham Town - Christchurch
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Bournemouth FC - Shaftesbury Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
AFC Croydon Athletic - Guildford City
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Portland United - Hamworthy Recreation
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Baffins Milton Rovers - Petersfield Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Hamble Club - Westbury United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Alton - Fleet Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Andover New Street - Hythe & Dibden
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Laverstock & Ford - Cowes Sports
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Bemerton Heath Harleq. - Brockenhurst
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Hartley Wintney - Downton
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Shepton Mallet - Horndean
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Moneyfields - AFC Stoneham
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Paulton Rovers - Bashley
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Wincanton Town - Blackfield & Langley
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Falmouth Town - Torpoint Athletic
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Exmouth - Street
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Ilfracombe Town - Tavistock
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
St Blazey - Ivybridge Town
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Barnstaple Town - Helston Athletic
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Brixham - Saltash United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Willand Rovers - St Austell
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Wellington - Buckland Athletic
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Bideford - Bridgwater United
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
AFC Kempston Rovers - Brightlingsea Regent
Saturday 03/08/2024
16:00
Barton Town - Newark Town
Sunday 04/08/2024
14:00
Berks County - Clevedon Town
Sunday 04/08/2024
15:00
Hallam - Lower Breck
Sunday 04/08/2024
15:00
Cambridge City - Lakenheath
Sunday 04/08/2024
16:00
Beverley Town - Whitley Bay
Sunday 04/08/2024
16:00
Littlehampton Town - Tooting & Mitcham United

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+