FA Trophy

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Monday 12/09/2022
FT
Brighouse Town 0 - 2 Worksop Town
Monday 12/09/2022
FT
Grantham Town 1 - 2 Sutton Coldfield Town
Monday 12/09/2022
FT
Merstham 3 - 0 Hythe Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Willand Rovers 0 - 3 Bideford
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Ramsbottom United 2 - 1 Glossop North End
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Shildon AFC 1 - 2 Consett
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Macclesfield 7 - 0 Tadcaster Albion
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 - 2 Ossett United
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Witton Albion 3 - 4 Stockton Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
20:45
Bootle - Grimsby Borough
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Clitheroe 2 - 1 1874 Northwich
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Prescot Cables 1 - 1 Cleethorpes Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Mossley 1 - 2 Dunston UTS
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Workington 1 - 2 Runcorn Linnets
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
North Shields 3 - 1 Pontefract Collieries
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Bridlington Town 1 - 2 Colne
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Bedworth United 0 - 1 Harborough Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Newcastle Town 0 - 2 Spalding United
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Daventry Town 2 - 3 Lincoln United
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Stamford 1 - 2 Chasetown
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Carlton Town 2 - 0 Hanley Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Long Eaton United 2 - 0 Gresley Rovers
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Shepshed Dynamo 1 - 0 Biggleswade Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Coleshill Town 3 - 2 St Neots Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Loughborough Dynamo 3 - 1 Corby Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Boldmere St. Michaels 4 - 3 Sporting Khalsa
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Halesowen Town 5 - 2 Biggleswade
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic 3 - 4 Hinckley Leicester Road
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
AFC Kempston Rovers 0 - 1 Dereham Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Basildon United 0 - 2 Lowestoft Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Northwood 0 - 3 Hanworth Villa
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Chipstead 4 - 2 Waltham Abbey
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Chertsey Town 1 - 3 Uxbridge
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Beckenham Town 1 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
East Thurrock United 3 - 1 Sutton Common Rovers
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Bury Town 1 - 2 Stowmarket Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Sheppey United 3 - 3 Hertford Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Walthamstow 1 - 3 Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Barton Rovers 0 - 1 Chatham Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Bedfont Sports 2 - 2 Hashtag United
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Welwyn Garden City 1 - 2 New Salamis
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Wroxham 4 - 1 East Grinstead Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Lancing 1 - 4 Cray Valley PM
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Tilbury 1 - 2 Whitehawk
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Felixstowe & Walton Utd 2 - 2 Burgess Hill Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Ashford United 3 - 3 AFC Sudbury
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Tooting & Mitcham United 0 - 0 Corinthian
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
VCD Athletic 0 - 3 Grays Athletic
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Great Wakering Rovers 1 - 2 Harlow Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Walton & Hersham 3 - 1 Leatherhead
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Three Bridges 3 - 2 Hullbridge Sports
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
FC Romania 1 - 1 Westfield
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 3 Ware
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Witham Town 1 - 0 Brentwood Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Chichester City 0 - 1 Faversham Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Haywards Heath Town 0 - 0 Southall
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Littlehampton Town 1 - 0 Ramsgate
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Cinderford Town 0 - 1 Thatcham Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Didcot Town 1 - 1 Hamworthy United
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Sholing 0 - 1 Lymington Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
AFC Totton 1 - 1 Slimbridge
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 2 - 3 AFC Dunstable
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Basingstoke Town 3 - 5 Cirencester Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Berkhamsted 5 - 0 Exmouth
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Bashley 4 - 1 Frome Town
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Marlow 0 - 4 Binfield
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Kidlington 0 - 0 Tavistock
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Thame United 2 - 0 Westbury United
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Wimborne Town 2 - 3 Bristol Manor Farm
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Highworth Town 1 - 2 Paulton Rovers
Tuesday 13/09/2022
FT
Trafford 1 - 2 Hebburn Town
Wednesday 14/09/2022
FT
Widnes 1 - 1 Skelmersdale United
Wednesday 14/09/2022
FT
Cambridge City 4 - 1 Yaxley
Wednesday 14/09/2022
FT
South Park 1 - 2 Sittingbourne
Wednesday 14/09/2022
FT
Hadley 1 - 2 Sevenoaks Town
Wednesday 14/09/2022
FT
Aylesbury United 0 - 3 Evesham United
Wednesday 14/09/2022
FT
Larkhall Athletic 0 - 2 Melksham Town
Wednesday 14/09/2022
FT
City of Liverpool 0 - 0 Sheffield
Tuesday 20/09/2022
FT
Gorleston 1 - 1 Coggeshall Town

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+