FA Trophy

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Nantwich Town 0 - 2 Warrington Rylands
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Marine 1 - 1 Radcliffe
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Hebburn Town 1 - 2 Warrington Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Ashton United 0 - 0 Dunston UTS
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Macclesfield 6 - 1 Bamber Bridge
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Guiseley 3 - 1 Whitby Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Morpeth Town 2 - 3 Lancaster City
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
United of Manchester 0 - 1 Liversedge
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2 South Shields
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Clitheroe 2 - 2 Marske United
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Atherton Collieries 0 - 3 Leek Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Stratford Town 1 - 2 Royston Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Leiston 1 - 0 Evesham United
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Gainsborough Trinity 3 - 1 Barwell
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 2 Worksop Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Coalville Town 4 - 1 Ilkeston Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Needham Market 0 - 1 Stourbridge
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Hitchin Town 0 - 3 Redditch United
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Spalding United 1 - 2 Stafford Rangers
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Belper Town 1 - 1 St Ives Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 4 Tamworth
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting 0 - 3 Chasetown
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Matlock Town 3 - 0 Sutton Coldfield Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Stowmarket Town 1 - 1 Mickleover
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Basford United 1 - 1 Harborough Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Bedford Town 0 - 3 Alvechurch
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Rushall Olympic 3 - 4 Hednesford Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Carshalton Athletic 2 - 2 Cray Valley PM
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Harlow Town 2 - 2 Hornchurch
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 0 New Salamis
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Burgess Hill Town 2 - 1 Hanworth Villa
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Hendon 0 - 0 Binfield
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Haringey Borough 1 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Uxbridge 1 - 0 Walton & Hersham
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Ashford United 1 - 2 Kings Langley
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Hanwell Town 3 - 1 Cray Wanderers
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Grays Athletic 0 - 0 Faversham Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Horsham 4 - 3 Aveley
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Billericay Town 2 - 0 Margate
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Beaconsfield Town 2 - 2 Hartley Wintney
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Metropolitan Police 0 - 0 Hastings United
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Witham Town 0 - 1 AFC Dunstable
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Lewes 1 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 2 Harrow Borough
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Herne Bay 1 - 2 Bishop's Stortford
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Enfield Town 0 - 4 Chesham United
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Potters Bar Town 0 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Folkestone Invicta 1 - 1 Whitehawk
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Kingstonian 2 - 2 Wingate & Finchley
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Bognor Regis Town 1 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Canvey Island 1 - 4 Bracknell Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Plymouth Parkway 2 - 0 Dorchester Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Merthyr Town 0 - 1 AFC Totton
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Yate Town 0 - 2 Weston-super-Mare
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Tavistock 3 - 1 Melksham Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Swindon Supermarine 3 - 0 Cirencester Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Bristol Manor Farm 2 - 0 Gosport Borough
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
North Leigh 3 - 3 Tiverton Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Winchester City 2 - 0 Poole Town
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Hyde United 2 - 3 Colne
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Runcorn Linnets 2 - 1 Ossett United
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Lincoln United 1 - 3 Wroxham
Saturday 08/10/2022
FT
Nuneaton Borough 2 - 0 Hinckley Leicester Road
Sunday 09/10/2022
FT
Truro City 1 - 0 Salisbury

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+