Suomen Cup

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Monday 15/04/2024
18:00
RoPo - SJK
Monday 15/04/2024
19:00
Atlantis / PM - NJS
Monday 15/04/2024
19:10
Espoon Tikka - PuiU Helsinki
Tuesday 16/04/2024
17:00
Kiffen - PPJ
Tuesday 16/04/2024
17:00
Tampere United II - EIF
Tuesday 16/04/2024
17:00
Sporting Kristina - VIFK
Tuesday 16/04/2024
17:00
Virkiä - Oulu
Tuesday 16/04/2024
17:00
JIPPO - Haka
Tuesday 16/04/2024
17:30
RiPS - Mariehamn
Tuesday 16/04/2024
17:30
LAUTP - JäPS
Tuesday 16/04/2024
17:30
MaPS - SalPa
Tuesday 16/04/2024
17:30
SiU - KTP
Tuesday 16/04/2024
17:30
JBK - RoPS
Tuesday 16/04/2024
17:30
MyPa - Vaajakoski
Tuesday 16/04/2024
18:00
ViPa - MP
Tuesday 16/04/2024
18:00
Roi United - GBK
Tuesday 16/04/2024
18:00
Kiisto - KPV
Tuesday 16/04/2024
18:00
SIF - SJK Akatemia
Tuesday 16/04/2024
18:00
Reipas - JJK
Tuesday 16/04/2024
18:00
OTP - Jaro
Tuesday 16/04/2024
18:15
TPS O35 - Ilves II
Tuesday 16/04/2024
18:30
LePa - EPS
Tuesday 16/04/2024
18:30
KaaPo - TPS
Tuesday 16/04/2024
19:00
SexyPöxyt - VJS
Tuesday 16/04/2024
19:00
Finnkurd - TuPS
Tuesday 16/04/2024
19:00
EBK - Futura
Tuesday 16/04/2024
19:00
MPS / Atletico Malmi - PK-35
Tuesday 16/04/2024
19:00
Atlantis Helsinki - EsPa / Renat
Tuesday 16/04/2024
19:00
EsPa - Honka
Tuesday 16/04/2024
19:00
POHU / KY United - KäPa
Tuesday 16/04/2024
19:10
Gnistan O35 - JäPS II
Tuesday 16/04/2024
19:15
VJS II - Gnistan
Wednesday 17/04/2024
17:30
VG-62 - Jazz
Wednesday 17/04/2024
18:00
Tampere United - Inter Turku II
Wednesday 17/04/2024
18:00
JS Hercules - OLS
Thursday 18/04/2024
19:15
NoPS - P-Iirot
Saturday 20/04/2024
12:00
IPS Edustus - MiPK
Saturday 20/04/2024
13:30
KaPa Kajaani - KePS
Sunday 21/04/2024
18:00
POHU / Hurjin - LoPa
Sunday 21/04/2024
19:00
Millbrook - NJS III
Tuesday 23/04/2024
18:00
Kypärämäki Rangers - PEPO
Tuesday 23/04/2024
18:30
MP II - KeuPa
Tuesday 23/04/2024
19:00
NuPS II - PPS / Old Stars
Wednesday 24/04/2024
19:00
ToVe - Haka Juniorit
Wednesday 24/04/2024
19:10
LPS - EPS II
Thursday 25/04/2024
19:15
NoPS II - VaKP
Friday 26/04/2024
18:00
TuWe - MuSa
Friday 26/04/2024
18:45
Fish United - TPV
Sunday 28/04/2024
15:30
PK-37 - Kultsu
Sunday 28/04/2024
16:30
Kuusysi - EIF Akademi
Sunday 28/04/2024
18:00
Polin Pallo - Töölön Taisto
Monday 29/04/2024
00:00
Kirkkonummi - PKKU
Monday 29/04/2024
00:00
PoPo - Pöxyt / TNT
Monday 29/04/2024
19:00
Kontu - GrIFK

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 73
2 32 +49 71
3 32 +41 71
4 33 +19 63
5 32 +16 60
18+ GambleAware