Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Messina | 0 - 1 | Matelica Calcio |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Mantova | 1 - 1 | Matelica Calcio | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 2 - 1 | Mantova | ||
Aggr. | Mantova | 2 - 3 | Matelica Calcio | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Real Giulianova | 1 - 1 | Messina | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Messina | 3 - 2 | Real Giulianova | ||
Aggr. | Messina | 4 - 3 | Real Giulianova |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sanremese | 0 - 1 | Mantova | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 2 - 1 | Ambrosiana | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Real Giulianova | 2 - 1 | Montevarchi Calcio | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Albalonga | 2 - 2 | Messina |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sammaurese | 0 - 1 | Matelica Calcio | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mantova | 1 - 0 | Villa Valle | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ambrosiana | 3 - 2 | Rezzato | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Montevarchi Calcio | 3 - 2 | Pianese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Flaminia | 0 - 0 | Real Giulianova | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sorrento | 0 - 2 | Albalonga | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Casale | 0 - 1 | Sanremese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Picerno | 2 - 4 | Messina |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Casale | 2 - 0 | Pavia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lecco | 1 - 1 | Mantova | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Caronnese | 2 - 2 | Villa Valle | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Union Clodiense | 0 - 1 | Ambrosiana | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 2 - 0 | Savignanese | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Real Forte Querceta | 0 - 2 | Montevarchi Calcio | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Flaminia | 1 - 0 | Aprilia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Real Giulianova | 2 - 1 | Cassino | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Albalonga | 2 - 1 | Savoia | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Gela | 1 - 1 | Messina | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pianese | 1 - 0 | Seravezza | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sammaurese | 2 - 1 | Union Feltre | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sanremese | 2 - 1 | Savona | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rezzato | 2 - 0 | Legnago Salus | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Taranto | 0 - 1 | Sorrento | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 1 - 2 | Picerno |