Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 1 - 0 | Dorados | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 2 - 2 | Lobos BUAP | View events | |
Aggr. | Dorados | 2 - 3 | Lobos BUAP |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 2 - 1 | Juárez | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 2 | Lobos BUAP | View events | |
Aggr. | Juárez | 2 - 4 | Lobos BUAP |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 1 - 0 | Dorados | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 0 - 2 | Juárez | View events | |
Aggr. | Dorados | 0 - 3 | Juárez | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 4 | Lobos BUAP | View events | |
Aggr. | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 6 | Lobos BUAP |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Lobos BUAP | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 1 - 1 | Lobos BUAP | View events | |
Aggr. | Alebrijes | 1 - 2 | Lobos BUAP | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 0 - 0 | Dorados | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 4 - 0 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | View events | |
Aggr. | Dorados | 4 - 0 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Potros UAEM | 1 - 1 | Juárez | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Juárez | 3 - 2 | Potros UAEM | View events | |
Aggr. | Juárez | 4 - 3 | Potros UAEM | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 - 1 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones de Sonora | View events | |
Aggr. | Mineros de Zacatecas | 2 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 2 - 3 | Dorados | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 1 - 0 | Atlante | View events | |
Aggr. | Dorados | 4 - 2 | Atlante |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 1 - 0 | Celaya | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 0 - 0 | Atlante | ||
Aggr. | Celaya | 0 - 1 | Atlante | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 3 - 0 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 1 | Dorados | View events | |
Aggr. | Dorados | 4 - 4 | Mineros de Zacatecas |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes | 2 - 1 | Celaya | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Celaya | 3 - 0 | Alebrijes | View events | |
Aggr. | Celaya | 4 - 2 | Alebrijes | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Dorados | 1 - 1 | Potros UAEM | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Potros UAEM | 3 - 3 | Dorados | View events | |
Aggr. | Potros UAEM | 4 - 4 | Dorados | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Atlante | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1 - 1 | Atlante | View events | |
Aggr. | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1 - 2 | Atlante | ||
Friday | |||||
FT
|
Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 - 3 | Mineros de Zacatecas | View events | |
Monday | |||||
FT
|
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 - 2 | Cimarrones de Sonora | View events | |
Aggr. | Mineros de Zacatecas | 4 - 4 | Cimarrones de Sonora |