Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 2 - 1 | Voluntari | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | |||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 2 - 0 | Argeș | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Argeș | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | View events | |
Aggr. | Voluntari | 3 - 0 | Argeș | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Sepsi | 2 - 1 | Universitatea Craiova | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | View events | |
Aggr. | Sepsi | 3 - 1 | Universitatea Craiova |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Chindia Târgovişte | 1 - 2 | Sepsi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
AS FC Buzău | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 0 - 0 | Argeș | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Filiaşi | 0 - 3 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Filiaşi | 2 - 2 | Hermannstadt | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târgovişte | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 2 | Argeș | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Minaur Baia Mare | 0 - 4 | Universitatea Craiova | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Voluntari | 3 - 0 | FCSB | |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
AS FC Buzău | 3 - 0 | Dunărea Călăraşi | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
U Craiova 1948 | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
SSU Poli Timişoara | 2 - 0 | Rapid Bucureşti | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Şomuz Fălticeni | 1 - 4 | Voluntari | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Minaur Baia Mare | 3 - 1 | Politehnica Iași | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul 52 | 0 - 1 | U Craiova 1948 | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Mioveni | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucureşti | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Argeș | 0 - 0 | Botoșani | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Slatina | 1 - 2 | Dunărea Călăraşi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Csikszereda | 0 - 1 | Chindia Târgovişte | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Unirea Slobozia | 0 - 1 | SSU Poli Timişoara | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Concordia Chiajna | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
AS FC Buzău | 2 - 1 | Academica Clinceni | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Bihor Oradea | 0 - 1 | Hermannstadt | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FCV Farul Constanţa | 0 - 1 | Sepsi | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Corvinul Hunedoara | 3 - 5 | FCSB | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Filiaşi | 1 - 0 | UTA Arad | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Ripensia Timişoara | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | View events |