Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 1 - 3 | Orlando Pirates |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 2 - 2 | Black Leopards |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 3 - 2 | Stellenbosch | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 2 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 2 - 3 | Cape Town City | |
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 0 - 2 | Stellenbosch | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
United | 1 - 3 | Orlando Pirates | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 2 - 1 | Moroka Swallows | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Witbank Spurs | 3 - 4 | Cape Town City | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 1 - 0 | SuperSport United | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 2 - 0 | Carara Kicks | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 0 - 4 | Kaizer Chiefs | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
BTX Liverpool | 1 - 3 | Black Leopards |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Baroka | 2 - 0 | Mighty Mega Force | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 2 - 1 | Thanda Royal Zulu | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
SuperSport United | 3 - 1 | Golden Arrows | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 5 - 0 | Real Madrid | |
Friday | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 0 - 3 | Moroka Swallows | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Free State Stars | 2 - 1 | Cape Town Spurs | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Cape Town City | 4 - 2 | Hanover Park | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Amajuba United Killers | 2 - 3 | Stellenbosch | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
BTX Liverpool | 1 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 0 - 1 | Platinum Stars | |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Orlando Pirates | 1 - 0 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Atlie | 2 - 3 | Kaizer Chiefs | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Bidvest Wits | 1 - 0 | Santos | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
United | 3 - 0 | Future Tigers | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Witbank Spurs | 3 - 2 | Chippa United | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Carara Kicks | 7 - 0 | Cullinan |