Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Valencia | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Real Betis | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Betis | 3 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | Valencia | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Valencia | 1 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | View events | |
Aggr. | Valencia | 2 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 0 | Mallorca | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Valencia | 2 - 1 | Cadiz | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 0 - 4 | Real Betis | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Mallorca | 2 - 1 | Espanyol | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 1 - 2 | Rayo Vallecano | View events |
Saturday | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijon | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 0 - 1 | Valencia | View events |
Sunday | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 2 - 1 | Sevilla | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Real Sociedad | 2 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Elche | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 3 - 2 | Barcelona | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Ponferradina | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
FC Cartagena | 1 - 2 | Valencia | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Eibar | 1 - 2 | Mallorca | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Leganes | 2 - 3 | Real Sociedad | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Linares Deportivo | 1 - 2 | Barcelona | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Atlético Baleares | 2 - 1 | Celta Vigo | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 0 - 3 | Real Betis | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mirandes | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 1 - 0 | Osasuna | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijon | 2 - 1 | Villarreal | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Real Zaragoza | 0 - 2 | Sevilla | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Mancha Real | 0 - 2 | Athletic Bilbao | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Almeria | 1 - 2 | Elche | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 5 | Atletico Madrid | View events |