Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club II | 2 - 0 | Cadiz | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cadiz | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club II | View events | |
Aggr. | Athletic Club II | 3 - 1 | Cadiz | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Huracán Valencia | 1 - 1 | Huesca | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Huesca | 2 - 0 | Huracán Valencia | View events | |
Aggr. | Huesca | 3 - 1 | Huracán Valencia |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona | 2 - 1 | Real Oviedo | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Real Oviedo | 3 - 0 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Oviedo | 4 - 2 | Gimnàstic Tarragona |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Racing Ferrol | 0 - 4 | Huesca | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Huesca | 2 - 0 | Racing Ferrol | View events | |
Aggr. | Huesca | 6 - 0 | Racing Ferrol | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club II | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club II | View events | |
Aggr. | Athletic Club II | 2 - 1 | UCAM Murcia | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | Huracán Valencia | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Huracán Valencia | 2 - 0 | Guadalajara | View events | |
Aggr. | Huracán Valencia | 2 - 0 | Guadalajara | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Hércules | 2 - 1 | Cadiz | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cadiz | 1 - 0 | Hércules | View events | |
Aggr. | Cadiz | 2 - 2 | Hércules |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | Cadiz | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Cadiz | 0 - 1 | Real Oviedo | View events | |
Aggr. | Cadiz | 1 - 2 | Real Oviedo | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Huesca | 0 - 0 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Gimnàstic Tarragona | 3 - 1 | Huesca | View events | |
Aggr. | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 3 - 1 | Huesca |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Racing Ferrol | 1 - 0 | Reus Deportiu | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Reus Deportiu | 1 - 1 | Racing Ferrol | View events | |
Aggr. | Reus Deportiu | 1 - 2 | Racing Ferrol | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Villanovense | 2 - 1 | Athletic Club II | View events | |
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club II | 2 - 0 | Villanovense | View events | |
Aggr. | Athletic Club II | 3 - 2 | Villanovense | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
UD Logroñés | 1 - 1 | Huracán Valencia | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Huracán Valencia | 2 - 1 | UD Logroñés | View events | |
Aggr. | Huracán Valencia | 3 - 2 | UD Logroñés | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Hércules | 1 - 1 | Real Murcia | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Real Murcia | 0 - 1 | Hércules | View events | |
Aggr. | Real Murcia | 1 - 2 | Hércules | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Real Unión | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | View events | |
Aggr. | UCAM Murcia | 1 - 0 | Real Unión | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Almería II | 2 - 2 | Guadalajara | View events | |
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Guadalajara | 1 - 1 | Almería II | View events | |
Aggr. | Guadalajara | 3 - 3 | Almería II |