Tercera Division

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 27/02/2021
FT
Comillas 1 - 3 Agoncillo
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Vianés 1 - 3 Anguiano
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Varea 1 - 1 Arnedo
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Tedeón 3 - 1 Calasancio
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Alfaro 2 - 0 Berceo
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Pradejón 2 - 1 Yagüe
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Racing Rioja 5 - 0 River Ebro
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Alberite 0 - 1 Casalarreina
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
La Calzada 2 - 0 Oyonesa
Sunday 28/02/2021
FT
Náxara 2 - 3 UD Logroñés II

* Matches were or will be played in the past/next 3 days.

Group A

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 16 11 3 2 24 8 +16 36 W W W W D
2 Previous rank: 3 16 11 2 3 28 11 +17 35 W W D W W
3 Previous rank: 1 16 10 4 2 38 9 +29 34 D W W W L
4 17 8 3 6 26 17 +9 27 D L W W L
5 Previous rank: 6 16 7 3 6 26 21 +5 24 W W L L W
6 Previous rank: 5 17 6 4 7 21 18 +3 22 L L D D W
7 Previous rank: 9 16 6 3 7 26 26 +0 21 W L W W W
8 Previous rank: 7 17 6 2 9 18 24 -6 20 L L W L L
9 Previous rank: 8 17 4 7 6 14 18 -4 19 L D L D L
10 16 3 3 10 17 34 -17 12 L D L L L
11 16 0 2 14 6 58 -52 2 L L L L D
Championship Round
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round

Group B

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 16 11 3 2 34 9 +25 36 W L W W W
2 Previous rank: 3 17 9 6 2 28 15 +13 33 W W W D D
3 Previous rank: 1 16 10 3 3 36 17 +19 33 L W L W W
4 16 8 3 5 26 17 +9 27 L W W W W
5 15 6 7 2 23 13 +10 25 L L W D D
6 17 6 5 6 16 19 -3 23 L D W L D
7 14 5 1 8 17 20 -3 16 W D L L L
8 17 4 4 9 14 26 -12 16 W W L D L
9 15 3 3 9 10 30 -20 12 L L L L D
10 Previous rank: 11 16 1 7 8 14 30 -16 10 W L D D L
11 Previous rank: 10 17 2 4 11 13 35 -22 10 L L W D D
Championship Round
Middle Play-off
Relegation Round

Players

Player Team GGoal PPenalty goals 1stFirst goals
15 0 4
10 0 4
9 0 6
9 1 6
9 3 4
8 0 3
8 0 2
7 0 5
7 0 2
7 0 4
7 0 5
6 1 2
6 0 3
5 0 3
5 0 1

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 26 +36 62
2 26 +21 50
3 26 +15 49
4 26 +9 45
5 26 +16 44
18+ GambleAware