NPSL

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 18/05/2022
FT
Magia 0 - 7 Naples United
Thursday 19/05/2022
FT
Philadelphia Ukrainians 2 - 0 Jackson Lions
Thursday 19/05/2022
FT
Pensacola 3 - 2 Florida Roots
Thursday 19/05/2022
FT
Oklahoma City 1889 2 - 0 Reign
Thursday 19/05/2022
FT
Duluth 5 - 0 Minnesota Twin Stars
Thursday 19/05/2022
FT
Fort Worth Vaqueros 0 - 1 Irving
Thursday 19/05/2022
FT
Laredo Heat 2 - 0 Brownsville
Friday 20/05/2022
FT
Demize NPSL 1 - 1 Tulsa Athletic
Saturday 21/05/2022
01:00
Erie Commodores - Buffalo
Saturday 21/05/2022
01:00
Pittsburgh Hotspurs - Akron City
Saturday 21/05/2022
01:00
Pennsylvania Classics - Hershey
Saturday 21/05/2022
01:00
Alexandria Reds - Grove Soccer United
Saturday 21/05/2022
01:30
Muskegon Risers - Milwaukee Torrent
Saturday 21/05/2022
20:30
FC Frederick - Virginia Beach City
Saturday 21/05/2022
21:00
El Farolito - Oakland SC
Saturday 21/05/2022
23:00
Atlantic City - Electric City Shock
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Hartford City - Syracuse FC
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Monmouth - Jackson Lions
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Sunflower State - Oklahoma City 1889
Sunday 22/05/2022
00:00
Magia - Miami Dutch Lions
Sunday 22/05/2022
01:00
Sioux Falls Thunder - Minneapolis City
Sunday 22/05/2022
01:00
Cedar Stars FC - Valeo
Sunday 22/05/2022
01:00
New York Shockers - Kingston Stockade
Sunday 22/05/2022
01:00
Tallahassee - Southern States
Sunday 22/05/2022
01:00
FC Motown - West Chester United
Sunday 22/05/2022
01:00
Carpathia - FC Columbus
Sunday 22/05/2022
01:00
Naples United - Miami United
Sunday 22/05/2022
01:30
Apotheos - Georgia Revolution
Sunday 22/05/2022
01:30
Appalachian - Georgia Storm
Sunday 22/05/2022
01:30
Miami Beach - Central Florida Panthers
Sunday 22/05/2022
02:00
Dakota Fusion - Med City
Sunday 22/05/2022
02:00
Joy St. Louis Park - Aris
Sunday 22/05/2022
02:00
Mobile - Florida Roots
Sunday 22/05/2022
02:00
Jacksonville Armada II - Pensacola
Sunday 22/05/2022
02:00
Austin United - Irving
Sunday 22/05/2022
02:15
Brownsville - CF10 Houston
Sunday 22/05/2022
02:30
North Alabama - LSA Athletico Lanier
Sunday 22/05/2022
02:30
Denton Diablos - Fort Worth Vaqueros
Sunday 22/05/2022
02:30
Lubbock Matadors - San Antonio Corinthians
Sunday 22/05/2022
02:30
Demize NPSL - Reign
Sunday 22/05/2022
03:15
Laredo Heat - Coyotes
Sunday 22/05/2022
04:00
Davis - Academica
Sunday 22/05/2022
04:00
Napa Valley 1839 - Sonoma County Sol
Sunday 22/05/2022
04:00
Sacramento Gold - Oakland Stompers
Sunday 22/05/2022
04:15
OSA Seattle - IPS Portland
Sunday 22/05/2022
21:00
Buffalo - Pittsburgh Hotspurs
Sunday 22/05/2022
21:00
Tulsa Athletic - Arkansas Wolves
Sunday 22/05/2022
22:00
Philadelphia Ukrainians - Pennsylvania Classics
Sunday 22/05/2022
23:00
Hershey - Torch
Monday 23/05/2022
01:00
Cleveland SC - Erie Commodores
Monday 23/05/2022
01:00
First State - Northern Virginia United
Monday 23/05/2022
03:00
FC Arizona - Brave Lions

East - Keystone

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 1 0 1 6 4 +2 3 L W
2 Previous rank: 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3 W
3 Previous rank: 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
4 Previous rank: 8 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
5 Previous rank: 10 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
6 Previous rank: 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Previous rank: 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Previous rank: 5 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 L
9 Previous rank: 6 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 L
10 Previous rank: 7 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 L
11 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 L
Final Series

East - Mid-Atlantic

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
2 Previous rank: 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1 D
3 Previous rank: 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Previous rank: 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Previous rank: 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Previous rank: 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Final Series

East - North Atlantic

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 4 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4 W D
2 Previous rank: 1 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 D W
3 Previous rank: 2 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 D W
4 Previous rank: 3 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2 D D
5 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1 D L
6 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0 L L
Final Series

East - Southeast

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 6 2 1 0 1 6 4 +2 3 W L
3 Previous rank: 1 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3 L W
4 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3 W L
5 Previous rank: 3 2 1 0 1 1 4 -3 3 L W
6 Previous rank: 5 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0 L L
Final Series

Midwest - Great Lakes

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Previous rank: 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Previous rank: 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Previous rank: 3 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
Final Series

Midwest - North

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 13 0 +13 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 3 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 D W
3 Previous rank: 2 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3 L W
4 Previous rank: 8 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3 3 W L
5 Previous rank: 7 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3 L W L
6 Previous rank: 5 2 0 2 0 2 2 +0 2 D D
7 Previous rank: 4 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1 L D
8 Previous rank: 6 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0 L L
Final Series

Midwest - Rust Belt

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3 W
2 Previous rank: 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3 W
3 Previous rank: 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Previous rank: 5 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
5 Previous rank: 2 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0 L
Final Series

South - Gulf

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7 W W D
2 Previous rank: 5 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4 W D
3 Previous rank: 7 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3 W L
4 Previous rank: 3 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3 L L W
5 Previous rank: 2 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3 L W
6 Previous rank: 4 3 0 2 1 5 7 -2 2 D L D
7 Previous rank: 6 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 L
Final Series

South - Heartland

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7 D W W
2 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6 W W
3 Previous rank: 5 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6 W W
4 Previous rank: 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3 W L
5 Previous rank: 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
6 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0 L L
7 4 0 0 4 1 12 -11 0 L L L L
Final Series

South - Lone Star

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4 D W
2 Previous rank: 7 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4 W D
3 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 D W
4 Previous rank: 10 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4 W D L
5 Previous rank: 9 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3 W L
6 Previous rank: 4 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3 L W
7 Previous rank: 2 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3 L L W
8 Previous rank: 5 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1 D
9 Previous rank: 6 1 0 1 0 3 3 +0 1 D
10 Previous rank: 8 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0 L L
Final Series

South - Sunshine

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 2 2 2 0 0 9 1 +8 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 1 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3 W
3 Previous rank: 5 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3 W L
4 Previous rank: 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Previous rank: 4 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0 L
6 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0 L L
Final Series

West - Golden Gate

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 7 5 1 1 20 11 +9 16 W W W D L
2 7 5 0 2 21 9 +12 15 W W W W W
3 6 4 0 2 13 8 +5 12 L W W L W
4 Previous rank: 5 7 3 2 2 17 19 -2 11 D D W L W
5 Previous rank: 7 8 3 1 4 22 18 +4 10 W W L D W
6 Previous rank: 4 7 3 1 3 15 12 +3 10 L W D W L
7 Previous rank: 6 6 2 1 3 11 15 -4 7 L D L L W
8 7 2 0 5 10 21 -11 6 L L L L L
9 7 0 2 5 8 24 -16 2 D L L D L
Final Series

West - Pacific

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7 9 W W W
2 Previous rank: 5 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3 W
3 5 0 3 2 6 12 -6 3 L D D L D
4 Previous rank: 2 4 0 2 2 7 10 -3 2 L D L D
5 Previous rank: 4 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1 D
6 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Final Series

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 37 +72 90
2 37 +66 89
3 37 +42 71
4 37 +24 68
5 37 +9 66
18+ GambleAware